Historie

Gesamtsieger Römerman / DM Altersklassen

JahrMännerFrauen
1996Harald StockBirgit Schillinger
1997Ralf WodopiaKatja Schumacher
1998Alexander TaubertSilke Heidemann
1999Joachim FranzmannBirgit Roßberg-Seubert
2000Alexander TaubertKatja Schumacher
2001Timo Bracht /
Frank Horlacher
Ute Schäfer /
Katjana Quest-Altrogge
2002Marcus Melcher /
Markus Löw
Sabine Schneider /
Renate Schmitz
2003
2004Timo BrachtAlmuth Grüber
2005Timo BrachtKatja Schumacher
2006Luke DragstraKatja Schumacher
2007Sebastian KienleKatja Schumacher
2008Sebastian KienleKatja Schumacher
2009Sebastian KienleNina Kuhn
2010Johannes MoldanJenny Schulz
2011Timo BrachtJenny Schulz
2012Fabian RahnLena Berg
2013Patrick LangeLaura Philipp
2014Patrick LangeLaura Philipp
2015Florian AngertNina Kuhn
2016Florian AngertLena Berlinger
2017Florian AngertLena Berlinger
2018Florian AngertKaroline Brüstle
2019Timo HackenjosKaroline Brüstle

Gesamtsieger Fitnesstriathlon

JahrMännerFrauen
1995Jens WolpertSilke Heidemann
1996Marcus EbermannSilke Heidemann
1997Matthias RotherBettina Greif
1998Norbert NaglVerena Freudenberg
1999Siegfried KremerAndrea Krakau
2000Sven KoryciorzEva-Maria Swiczinsky
2001Erhard EllmerAndrea Krakau
2002Ulrich KnörzerAnita Weber
2003Ulrich KnörzerSarah Borst
2004Andreas MettlerClaudia Locci-Fendrich
2005Bottin RudyNadine Nothacker
2006Matthias HößlerAriane Stripf
2007Matthias HößlerNadine Nothacker
2008Matthias HößlerAndrea Rudolf
2009Andreas HipplerAnita Weber
2010Holger HofmannLaura Philipp
2011Hannes MüllerKatja Eckenfels
2012Malte PlappertEllen Mielke
2013Timo HobergEllen Mielke
2014Hannes MeisterLinda Garbaczok
2015Julius OttKarin Gutekunst
2016Nicolas DellFabienne Hagenbuch
2017Nicolas DellRebecca Sauter
2018Marcus HölderGina-Marie Jukic
2019Marcus HölderSibille Abel

Ladenburger Stadtmeister Römerman

JahrMännerFrauen
1995  
1996  
1997Günter Schäfer 
1998Gerd LöckelHeidi Bläß
1999Roland Sawinski 
2000Markus Pfeifer 
2001Markus Pfeifer 
2002Markus Pfeifer 
2003  
2004  
2005  
2006  
2007Markus Pfeifer 
2008Roland Sawinski 
2009Christian DobirrKatharina Beran
2010Raphael GreipelKatharina Beran
2011Christian DobirrKatharina Beran
2012Christian DobirrKarin Brecht-Tillinger
2013Uwe SchüßlerKarin Brecht-Tillinger
2014Christian DobirrKatharina Beran
2015Hannes MeisterKatharina Wagner
2016Hannes MeisterKatharina Beran
2017Uwe SchüßlerKatharina Beran
2018Uwe SchüßlerKatharina Beran
2019Daniel AgostinKatharina Agostin

Ladenburger Stadtmeister Fitnesstriathlon

JahrMännerFrauen
1995Uwe SchmittAnja Zinngraf
1996Herbert FelbekHeidi Bläß
1997Michael RothKarola Hagmüller
1998Peter JanssenHelga Haschler
1999Mark VölkelHeidi Bläß
2000Mark VölkelHeidi Bläß
2001Andreas KepplerHeidi Bläß
2002Jörg SassmannHeidi Bläß
2003Helmut BühlerSilke Eckhardt
2004Michael FischesHeidi Bläß
2005Michael FischesHeidi Bläß
2006Michael FischesBeate Salinger
2007Dennis JohneHeidi Bläß
2008Tobias HahnKatharina Beran
2009Tobias HahnSiglinde Feller
2010Tobias HahnLinda Garbaczok
2011Tobias HahnBeate Salinger
2012Jens RiemenschneiderBeate Salinger
2013Sebastian KörnerLisa Körner
2014Hannes MeisterLinda Garbaczok
2015Philipp JohneSaskia Pender
2016Gordon RudolfSina Finkh
2017Jens RiemenschneiderMaya Trapp
2018Jens RiemenschneiderLara Salinger
2019Jens RiemenschneiderBianca Mohr

Streckenrekorde Römerman (ab 1997)

MännerFrauen
2:00’04“ Timo Bracht 201102:18:27 Jenny Schulz 2011

Streckenrekorde Fitnesstriathlon

MännerFrauen
01:03’47“ Julius Ott 201501:09’20“ Silke Heidemann 1996